Here is the list of the very first NSCA registered Argentina event. These men and women did what no other has done. Shot the most exciting Sporting game you can do. Congratulations and we thank you for having the bravery to try something new.

BAYNE, CAMERON5698836
BORDA, DREW88781041
BROWN, CHARLIE5254420
BUSCH, MIKE9887739
BUSCHINI, FABRIZIO88981043
CAMERON, WILLIS ROD3378829
DALSGAARD, PERNILLE5794631
DAVIS, GLENN25104526
DELUCA, ANTHONY7574831
ERCA, CHRISTOPHER9877637
ESCALETTE, PHILIP7779636
ESCALETTE, PARKER3347623
FARNSWORTH, AARON5877734
FOOTE, PAUL2444620
FOWLER, JOHN89109844
FOWLER, CANDICE97108741
GLAVIN, DAVE6486731
LAMBERT, MARK4677832
MARTIN, JOSEY9787738
MARTINEZ, ROBERT5575628
MCGILLEN, EARL5555727
MOORE, KENTON2686931
MURRAY, DAVE7587734
OLSEN, LARTHEL68851037
PHAM, GALANG6897939
RAIMONDO, LEONARD6598937
SCHMIDT, GREGORY7469733
STEINER, GARY3657728
TAKASAGO, RICHARD9678939
TEDMORI, OMAR879101044
TSUCHIYAMA, KEITH59881040
TSUCHIYAMA, CRAIG5710101042
WHITE, ERIC4876530
XIFO, RICH5396629
YAMASHITA, GLENN7569936